Připoj se na Poraď.cz a poraď svým kamarádum, kteří mají nějaký problém.

Podívej se, jaké mají tvoji kamarádi problémy, nech si poradit od kamárádů a sdílej svoje zkušenosti a znalosti!

Začínáme

Problém byl přidán k návodu Jak zjistit kolik mám trestných bodů?

VirgilRew

If you need to arrange <a href=http://smf.cataclysmdda.com...gt;visa invitation to Russia</a> in our firm, do it now.
A tourist invitation for Russian Tourist Visa is the cheapest type of Russian <a href=http://forumcucimata.com/Us...gt;visa support Russia</a> to get. It is a single entry <a href=http://roharleytrans.com/me...gt;visa support to Russia</a> valid for the specified duration of your stay in Russia, up to 30 days. Visa support documents for Tourist Visas (Tourist Confirmation and Tourist Voucher) are accepted by most Russian Consular Departments as faxed or scanned copies. However, for some nationalities and some departments the original invitation is required. You should specify the info in the nearest Russian Consulate or Embassy.
Muž, Celkem 4 příspěvky na Poraď.cz. 17.05.2017 05:14
Odpovědi
Seřadit podle: Data / Oblíbenosti
Poraď mu!
Vložit odkaz x
Anonym:   Toto jméno bude použito zároveň jako Vaše přezdívka.

Návody, rady, problémy, odborníci